#bcbcbc#ce3b3b#db7502

Lok Sabha – Andra Pradesh

List of Candidates
S No.CandidatePartyCriminal CasesConstituenciesTotal AssetsLiabilities
1Abburi Koteswara RaoPyramid Party of India0GUNTURRs 1,76,20,000Rs 38,00,000
2Abdul Waheed ShaikINC0GUNTURRs 76,54,500Rs 70,00,000
3Adala Prabhakara ReddyTDP0NELLORERs 1,28,25,85,640Rs 13,16,46,350
4Aithabathula Jogeswara Venkata Butchi Maheswara RaoINC1AMALAPURAMRs 1,26,25,844Rs 25,04,500
5Akki Reddy BhimanadulaPyramid Party of India0NARASARAOPETRs 6,44,500Rs 0
6Altaf Ali MohammadIND0VIJAYAWADARs 40,737Rs 0
7Amudala SubramanyamRayalaseema Parirakshana Samithi0HINDUPURRs 7,45,000Rs 1,10,000
8Ananda Rao SompalliIND1NELLORERs 78,13,000Rs 0
9Anantha Venkata Rami ReddyYuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party0AnantapurRs 2,63,01,000Rs 0
10Annamdevula Dharma RaoIND0RAJAHMUNDRYRs 1,00,000Rs 0
11Annayyagari Sai PrathapINC0RAJAMPETRs 1,10,11,974Rs 43,32,082
12Appalaraju SadaramIND0ANAKAPALLERs 31,500Rs 0
13Appireddygari Konda ReddyIND0HINDUPURRs 1,55,000Rs 0
14Arjunarao YegupatiCPI(ML)L1KAKINADARs 6,20,000Rs 21,000
15Arudala Venkateswara RaoIND0GUNTURRs 4,00,000Rs 50,000
16Ashok Gajapathi Raju Pusapati (Winner)TDP0VIZIANAGARAMRs 3,90,54,905Rs 0
17Avinash DevineniINC0VIJAYAWADARs 22,80,35,761Rs 65,41,922
18Avinash Reddy Yeduguri Sandinti (winner)Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party1KADAPARs 7,04,80,623Rs 55,47,296
19Avss Amarnadh GudivadaYuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party6ANAKAPALLERs 6,02,11,000Rs 16,25,000
20Ayala Somayajula Bhavani Sankar SastryIndian Christian Secular Party1VISAKHAPATNAMRs 58,82,782Rs 12,91,243
21Ayodhya Rami Reddy AllaYuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party1NARASARAOPETRs 6,54,33,81,756Rs 60,40,35,456
22B RajagopalINC0CHITTOORRs 2,03,22,000Rs 1,00,000
23B.Y.RamaiahINC0NANDYALRs 52,79,000Rs 6,30,000
24Badampudi SivaIND0NARSAPURAMRs 40,000Rs 0
25Balashowry VallabhaneniYuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party0GUNTURRs 79,40,17,805Rs 48,37,66,785
26Bandaru SrinivasuluIND0ANANTAPURNilRs 0
27Bandela Nageswara RaoIND0BAPATLARs 40,000Rs 0
28Battu Balajee RaoIND0ONGOLERs 15,95,767Rs 0
29Bellamkonda Venkata RaoIND0ONGOLERs 1,24,000Rs 52,177
30Bendula Thirumala NaiduTDP0KURNOOLRs 1,63,75,000Rs 5,00,000
31Biddika RamayyaIND0ARAKURs 15,500Rs 15,000
32Bitra Venkata SivannarayanaIND0GUNTURRs 76,63,330Rs 7,12,920
33Boddepalli Raja RaoBSP0SRIKAKULAMRs 48,77,532Rs 0
34Boddu Venkata Ramana ChowdaryYuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party0RAJAHMUNDRYRs 35,62,00,864Rs 1,37,96,000
35Bolisetti SatyanarayanaINC0VISAKHAPATNAMRs 16,67,46,916Rs 3,68,001
36Bolisetty Hari BabuIND0VIJAYAWADARs 2,27,85,000Rs 27,00,000
37Bonu KrishnaBSP1VIZIANAGARAMRs 4,85,000Rs 0
38Boorjabariki DhanarajuAAP0ARAKURs 52,000Rs 0
39Boya Anil KumarJai Samaikyandhra Party0ANANTAPURRs 6,05,000Rs 3,00,000
40Brahma Swaroop KasibhattaIND0VISAKHAPATNAMRs 2,52,54,386Rs 22,68,000
41Budda Chandra SekharIND0VISAKHAPATNAMRs 63,70,000Rs 0
42Bujji Reddy Venugopal ReddyIndian Christian Secular Party0ANANTAPURRs 13,31,648Rs 1,17,705
43Bunga BhaskararaoIND0AMALAPURAMRs 29,05,000Rs 1,00,000
44Butta Renuka (winner)Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party1KURNOOLRs 2,42,62,40,513Rs 31,22,79,927
45C S UdayaPyramid Party of India0CHITTOORRs 5,46,700Rs 0
46C.Anand KumarPyramid Party of India0HINDUPURRs 1,20,000Rs 0
47C.V.Sarada DeviIND0ELURURs 31,20,000Rs 4,00,000
48Cchemikala TirupatiAndhra Rastra Praja Samithi0NELLORENilRs 0
49Chaganti Suryanarayana MurtyIND0KAKINADARs 99,344Rs 0
50Chandra Sekhar Yadav MuchakalaRajyadhikara Party0NELLORERs 7,50,000Rs 0
51Chapala Venkata RaoIND0ONGOLERs 5,50,000Rs 0
52Chatragadda PratapIND0VIJAYAWADARs 19,78,000Rs 2,92,000
53Cheekatla Venkateswara RaoIND1RAJAHMUNDRYRs 40,000Rs 0
54Chinta MohanINC0TIRUPATIRs 1,14,33,300Rs 22,42,572
55Chinta Sarath Kumar ReddyIND0HINDUPURRs 12,85,000Rs 8,70,000
56Chintapalli Kanaka RaoBSP0NARSAPURAMRs 12,25,000Rs 20,00,000
57D.Chand BashaIND0KURNOOLRs 57,17,000Rs 0
58D.Jithendra KumarBSP0CHITTOORRs 5,00,500Rs 0
59Dadi Jyothi BhavaniPyramid Party of India0VISAKHAPATNAMRs 3,80,000Rs 0
60Daggubati PurandeswariBJP0RAJAMPETRs 8,48,41,544Rs 2,96,10,440
61Dama Mohan RaoIND0ONGOLERs 2,08,96,812Rs 0
62Dande YuganderIND0KURNOOLRs 13,56,54,625Rs 4,00,47,000
63Darisi Veera Venkata Pavan Kumar @ Darisi Pavana KumarINC0ONGOLERs 46,43,29,120Rs 57,08,354
64Dasari Venkata NageshIND0VIJAYAWADARs 42,90,000Rs 0
65Degala Surya NarayanaPyramid Party of India0TIRUPATIRs 80,000Rs 0
66Deshmukh SomanathIND0ANANTAPURRs 50,63,528Rs 12,00,000
67Deshmukh SomnathIND0HINDUPURRs 50,63,528Rs 12,00,000
68Donam NeelakantamIND0KAKINADARs 6,51,495Rs 65,000
69Donka LeelavathiIND0KAKINADARs 50,000Rs 0
70Dr. Kambhampati Hari Babu (winner)BJP0VISAKHAPATNAMRs 9,01,03,580Rs 18,54,856
71Dr. U Ramachandra, M.B.B.SBSP1TIRUPATIRs 1,90,06,100Rs 30,00,000
72Duddukunta Sreedhar ReddyYuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party0HINDUPURRs 42,09,13,035Rs 3,42,91,359
73Durga Prasad GuntuIND0VISAKHAPATNAMRs 25,87,000Rs 2,00,000
74Eda ChennaiahAAP0BAPATLARs 60,000Rs 50,000
75Elia NagellaWelfare Party Of India0KURNOOLRs 7,35,000Rs 0
76Emani Chandra Sekhar RaoNavodyam Party0GUNTURRs 1,35,000Rs 0
77G LalithaSUCI(C)1ANANTAPURRs 58,683Rs 0
78G. BalaswamyIND2NANDYALRs 46,39,275Rs 3,50,000
79G.Mujeeb HussainJai Samaikyandhra Party0RAJAMPETRs 3,94,15,000Rs 19,50,000
80Gadde ThyagarajuIND0BAPATLARs 11,85,000Rs 1,00,000
81Gajjala Rama Subba ReddyPyramid Party of India0KADAPARs 5,35,800Rs 0
82Gajula Jakeer HussainJai Samaikyandhra Party0KURNOOLRs 15,85,000Rs 60,000
83Gandavarapu SamanyaYuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party0CHITTOORRs 2,92,54,634Rs 3,37,949
84Geddam Sampada RaoBSP1AMALAPURAMRs 11,74,000Rs 1,00,000
85Gedela Krishna RaoIND0VISAKHAPATNAMRs 65,81,18,000Rs 0
86Gitadas Das W/O Hariharadas DasPrem Janata Dal0NARSAPURAMRs 1,47,000Rs 0
87Gogulamudi Narasimha RaoIND0BAPATLARs 12,62,200Rs 7,33,400
88Gokaraju Ganga Raju (winner)BJP1NARSAPURAMRs 2,88,35,67,122Rs 16,85,01,286
89Golla Babu RaoIND0BAPATLARs 1,55,000Rs 0
90Gollapalli Kishore Kumar ReddyJai Samaikyandhra Party0ONGOLERs 3,35,000Rs 0
91Gujjala NagarajuIND0ANANTAPURRs 5,28,46,700Rs 0
92Gummidi Sandhya RaniTDP0ARAKURs 25,87,354Rs 0
93Gundapaneni Raja KumariPyramid Party of India0VIJAYAWADARs 6,10,000Rs 0
94Guttula Annapurna Seshagiri RaoIND0KAKINADANilRs 0
95Gutturu Chinna VenkataramuduINC1HINDUPURRs 33,20,000Rs 2,00,000
96Hari Kishan KuppiliIND0VIZIANAGARAMRs 8,60,000Rs 0
97Harmohinder Singh SahniAAP0VIJAYAWADARs 2,44,99,496Rs 20,07,546
98I V Pakkir ReddyIND0NANDYALRs 67,76,465Rs 0
99Illa Govinda RajanIND0RAJAHMUNDRYRs 5,000Rs 0
100Illa RamireddyIND0ARAKURs 3,10,000Rs 0
101Imandi Venkata KurmaraoBSP0VISAKHAPATNAMRs 40,32,000Rs 4,00,000
102Ishwarya Lakshmi ChinnamJai Samaikyandhra Party0VIJAYAWADARs 2,22,47,950Rs 0
103Jaidev InjarapuAAP0SRIKAKULAMRs 6,80,000Rs 0
104Jalluri VenkateswarluIND0KAKINADARs 1,41,000Rs 0
105Jampana PadmajaIND0VISAKHAPATNAMRs 9,99,416Rs 1,45,000
106Jampana Srinivasa GoudIND1MACHILIPATNAMRs 13,72,180Rs 2,12,000
107Jangala SingaraiahIND0NARASARAOPETRs 21,81,102Rs 1,12,625
108Jayadev Galla (winner)TDP0GUNTURRs 6,83,05,81,361Rs 20,23,34,283
109Jayaram KarumanchiBJP0TIRUPATIRs 6,96,322Rs 0
110Jhansi Lakshmi BotchaINC0VIZIANAGARAMRs 5,48,24,574Rs 88,49,835
111Jolla Taraka Rama RaoSamaikyandhra Parirakshana Samithi2VISAKHAPATNAMRs 2,35,000Rs 0
112Juluri Bhaskara Veera Venkata Anil Kumar GuptaIND1ELURURs 27,41,859Rs 0
113Jutur Chinna Reddy Divakar Reddy(winner)TDP0ANANTAPURRs 22,64,81,020Rs 32,65,000
114K.M. AsadullaIND0HINDUPURRs 41,25,958Rs 5,40,000
115K.M.Shameer BashaJai Samaikyandhra Party0HINDUPURRs 7,80,000Rs 0
116K.NagarajuBSP0ANANTAPURRs 12,80,000Rs 0
117K.Pedda ReddiIND3HINDUPURRs 3,30,18,797Rs 98,83,924
118Kadiyam JayalakshmiPyramid Party of India0SRIKAKULAMRs 5,10,000Rs 0
119Kalavapalli SahadevaiahIND0TIRUPATIRs 54,40,036Rs 6,57,242
120Kamarushi Veera Venkata SatyanarayanaJai Samaikyandhra Party0ELURURs 59,68,041Rs 9,80,000
121Kambala SubrahmanyamWelfare Party Of India0VIJAYAWADARs 12,90,000Rs 0
122Kammili SrinivasJai Samaikyandhra Party0MACHILIPATNAMRs 49,93,99,880Rs 2,28,00,000
123Kandula Lakshmi Durgesh PrasadINC1RAJAHMUNDRYRs 11,12,86,820Rs 78,65,379
124Kangala BaludoraIND0ARAKURs 6,50,000Rs 0
125Kanumuri Bapiraju S/O. Krishnam RajuINC0NARSAPURAMRs 9,27,84,471Rs 55,69,281
126Kanumuri Koteswara RaoIND0NARASARAOPETRs 20,000Rs 0
127Karatapu Subbaiah MunirathnamIND0TIRUPATIRs 29,16,762Rs 5,00,000
128Kasi Chandramouli S/O SatyanandamIND0AMALAPURAMRs 46,513Rs 0
129Kata Venkata Bhavani Veera Vara PrasadAAP0GUNTURRs 2,23,50,000Rs 23,50,000
130Kattamanchi PrabhakarIND0TIRUPATIRs 1,94,845Rs 7,00,000
131Kavuri Venu Babu NaiduIND2ONGOLERs 11,51,500Rs 9,50,000
132Killi Krupa RaniINC0SRIKAKULAMRs 3,47,05,308Rs 5,56,693
133Kinjarapu Tejeswara RaoIND0SRIKAKULAMRs 6,40,000Rs 0
134Kirankumar VissaAAP0KURNOOLRs 54,14,312Rs 0
135Kishore Chandra Suryanarayana Deo VyricherlaINC0ARAKURs 4,15,03,500Rs 0
136Kola Venkata Prasad VarmaRJD0KAKINADARs 1,000Rs 0
137Kolati GopinathPyramid Party of India0NELLORERs 22,72,624Rs 0
138Kollabathula Richmond CareyGareeb Aadmi Party0RAJAHMUNDRYRs 19,90,000Rs 1,33,630
139Kolusu Partha SarathyYuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party6MACHILIPATNAMRs 5,99,30,668Rs 38,51,887
140Kommusani Pedda KambagiriswamiIND0NANDYALRs 3,70,000Rs 0
141Konakalla Narayana Rao (winner)TDP0MACHILIPATNAMRs 3,48,50,000Rs 98,00,000
142Kondapalli VenkateswarluINC0NARASARAOPETRs 6,97,81,168Rs 97,23,000
143Kondaraju JampanaJai Samaikyandhra Party0ANAKAPALLERs 41,21,000Rs 0
144Kondiparthi Venkat PrasadRPI0KURNOOLRs 95,57,285Rs 13,00,000
145Konki Venkata RaoRepublican Paksha (Khoripa)0AMALAPURAMRs 31,500Rs 5,000
146Korukonda Vijaya Lakshmi PanditIND0ELURURs 1,03,18,671Rs 0
147Kothapalli Geetha(Winner)Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party0ARAKURs 6,51,47,467Rs 4,32,61,606
148Kothapalli SubramanyamCPI(M)0TIRUPATIRs 14,26,110Rs 0
149Kothuru Satyanarayana GuptaIND0KURNOOLRs 30,87,000Rs 5,60,000
150Kotla Jaya Surya Prakash ReddyINC0KURNOOLRs 4,81,82,614Rs 30,00,000
151Koutharapu RavindraGreat India Party2GUNTURRs 3,88,61,445Rs 2,05,91,835
152Kristappa Nimmala (winner)TDP2HINDUPURRs 3,57,93,637Rs 9,98,480
153Kuna RamamAAP0VISAKHAPATNAMRs 2,95,12,350Rs 4,80,000
154Kunche Peda SatyanarayanaPyramid Party of India0AMALAPURAM (SC)Rs 12,40,000Rs 1,40,000
155Kunche RamadasIND0KAKINADARs 2,02,000Rs 0
156Kutikuppala Surya RaoIND0VISAKHAPATNAMRs 5,37,26,000Rs 7,00,000
157Lakshmi Reddy PuttaAIFB3KADAPARs 75,00,000Rs 47,33,000
158M Ramana ReddyIND0NANDYALRs 3,20,000Rs 0
159M. Hanumantha ReddyBSP0KADAPARs 56,13,000Rs 20,00,000
160M.Sudhakar NaiduIND0HINDUPURRs 58,83,944Rs 5,97,451
161Magunta Srinivasulu ReddyTDP0ONGOLERs 18,78,48,488Rs 8,25,78,365
162Mallela Babu RaoBSP0GUNTURRs 64,13,204Rs 10,62,915
163Mallela Venkata RaoJai Samaikyandhra Party0GUNTURRs 69,07,000Rs 13,50,000
164Malli VenkateswarluIND0NELLORERs 54,82,100Rs 0
165MallikalBSP0KURNOOLRs 14,54,000Rs 18,000
166Mallikarjuna Reddy NossamJai Samaikyandhra Party0NANDYALRs 31,09,500Rs 20,75,000
167Malyadri RavulakolluIND0NELLORERs 500Rs 0
168Malyadri Sriram(winner)TDP0BAPATLARs 4,53,59,744Rs 0
169Manapati SolmonAndhra Rastra Praja Samithi0TIRUPATIRs 62,44,000Rs 75,000
170Mangapati Pallam Raju MallipudiINC0KAKINADARs 11,35,18,442Rs 33,30,358
171Marre BabjiBSP0RAJAHMUNDRYRs 72,60,922Rs 21,50,000
172Mattegunta Kiran DasarannaIND0ONGOLERs 77,079Rs 25,000
173Meda Malla ReddyIND0NELLORERs 13,82,000Rs 0
174Meda SrinivasRashtriya Praja Congress (Secular)4RAJAHMUNDRYRs 2,10,05,000Rs 0
175Medapati Varahala ReddyIND0NARSAPURAMRs 68,00,000Rs 15,000
176Mekala Hanumantha Rao YadavBSP4NARASARAOPETRs 23,01,000Rs 0
177Mekapati Rajamohan Reddy (winner)Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party2NELLORERs 36,17,46,068Rs 0
178Mendem Santosh KumarIndian Labour Party (Ambedkar Phule)0ELURURs 60,000Rs 0
179Merla Bhavani Sankara PrasadIND0KAKINADARs 27,00,000Rs 9,50,000
180Midiyam BaburaoCPI(M)0ARAKURs 22,30,750Rs 0
181Mohammad IshaqIND0MACHILIPATNAMRs 1,11,49,954Rs 51,33,921
182Motha SaradaRepublican Party of India (Khobragade)0KAKINADANilRs 0
183Mullapudi SatyanarayanaJai Samaikyandhra Party2RAJAHMUNDRYRs 55,29,128Rs 7,95,000
184Murali Mohan Maganti (winner)TDP1RAJAHMUNDRYRs 18,08,22,216Rs 1,22,45,000
185Musunuri Nageswara RaoINC0ELURURs 1,74,20,000Rs 0
186Muttamsetti Srinivasa Rao(winner)TDP1ANAKAPALLERs 21,32,94,327Rs 6,48,99,193
187Mutyala RambabuIND0RAJAHMUNDRYRs 17,52,500Rs 0
188N. DevaHindustan Janta Party0RAJAMPETRs 3,00,000Rs 0
189Nagaraju SavanapudiMarxist Communist Party of India (United)0ELURURs 3,00,000Rs 0
190Nakkala VeeranjaneyuluIND0BAPATLARs 1,90,000Rs 0
191Nalli RajeshRepublican Paksha (Khoripa)1NARSAPURAMRs 3,95,000Rs 0
192Nallugari Venkata SubbaiahBSP0RAJAMPETRs 50,000Rs 0
193Nannapaneni Gangadhara RaoIND0ELURURs 17,02,308Rs 0
194Naramalli Sivaprasad(winner)TDP0CHITTOORRs 1,48,78,003Rs 0
195Naru Simhadri NaiduAAP0VIZIANAGARAMRs 22,52,790Rs 50,000
196Nashyam Mohammad FarookTDP4NANDYALRs 3,15,99,109Rs 0
197Neerugutta NageswaraAAP1TIRUPATIRs 2,64,920Rs 1,20,000
198Noor Ahmed MadaniSocialistic Democratic Party0KURNOOLRs 3,70,000Rs 0
199Nune VengaiahIND0TIRUPATIRs 67,66,231Rs 99,000
200Obulesu ThudumBSP0NANDYALRs 15,90,000Rs 1,50,000
201P Pushpa RajJai Samaikyandhra Party0CHITTOORRs 8,41,732Rs 0
202P V N ReddyAll India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen0NANDYALRs 1,82,000Rs 0
203P. Anil ChowdaryINC0ANANTAPURRs 1,02,40,000Rs 13,95,000
204P.V.Midhun Reddy (winner)Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party1RAJAMPETRs 22,59,84,036Rs 81,83,862
205Paidi Raja RaoJai Samaikyandhra Party0SRIKAKULAMRs 1,40,90,000Rs 14,55,000
206Palla Venkata NaiduIND0RAJAHMUNDRYRs 2,37,877Rs 80,000
207Pammi VenkareddyPyramid Party of India0ONGOLERs 7,71,307Rs 0
208Panabaka LakshmiINC0BAPATLARs 6,57,82,130Rs 16,82,000
209Panditi SubbaiahIND0NELLORERs 1,35,000Rs 0
210Pandula Ravindra Babu(winner)TDP0AMALAPURAMRs 2,71,31,000Rs 30,00,000
211Parasa Srinivasa RaoIND1MACHILIPATNAMRs 3,68,316Rs 1,40,000
212Pattapu RaviBSP0NELLORERs 1,14,00,123Rs 17,25,000
213Pavan KumarPyramid Party of India0ANANTAPURRs 50,000Rs 0
214Peggam Prasada RaoBSP0MACHILIPATNAMRs 8,70,000Rs 0
215Pepakayala RajendraIND0KAKINADARs 51,10,000Rs 8,00,000
216Perli Prasanna Deevena KumarIndian Labour Party (Ambedkar Phule)1BAPATLARs 12,77,000Rs 4,35,000
217Phani Prakash MIND0VIJAYAWADARs 4,87,441Rs 1,82,900
218Philipu DwarapalliBSP0BAPATLARs 50,000Rs 0
219Pichika Narendra DevIND0NANDYALRs 1,51,000Rs 0
220Pidaparthi Madhu Sudhana ReddyIND0ONGOLERs 1,60,000Rs 0
221Pidisala Vijay KumarIND0NANDYALRs 3,25,500Rs 9,30,000
222Polasapalli Saroja,Jai Samaikyandhra Party6NARSAPURAMRs 6,72,65,000Rs 3,50,000
223Polu Vengala ReddyIND0RAJAHMUNDRYRs 65,30,000Rs 0
224Poreddy Prabhakar ReddyIND3KADAPARs 3,13,12,193Rs 38,08,810
225Prabhakara Rao MadikiIND0KAKINADARs 13,50,000Rs 1,12,550
226Prasada Rao NandaPyramid Party of India0VIZIANAGARAMRs 12,81,000Rs 0
227Pullaiah ByriAmbedkar National Congress1KADAPARs 2,80,000Rs 0
228Pusala Venkata KrishnaiahIND0VIJAYAWADARs 49,30,000Rs 0
229Rajendra Prasad KoneruYuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party1VIJAYAWADARs 1,37,79,63,388Rs 3,58,22,311
230Rajendra Prasad KoneruIND0VIJAYAWADARs 50,000Rs 0
231Ramachandra Prasad KoneruIND0VIJAYAWADARs 75,000Rs 0
232Ramalingeswara Rao ChigurupatiBSP1VIJAYAWADARs 2,25,000Rs 0
233Ramesh Babu NetalaBSP0ELURURs 7,34,000Rs 0
234Ramesh ParuvuriIND0NARASARAOPETRs 60,000Rs 0
235Rammohannaidu Kinjarapu (winner)TDP0SRIKAKULAMRs 8,41,73,423Rs 0
236Ratna Kumar MuthabathulaBSP0KAKINADARs 1,54,000Rs 0
237Ratnababu MamidiIND0BAPATLARs 95,240Rs 0
238Ravu SubrahmanyamIND0NARASARAOPETRs 1,77,000Rs 0
239Rayapati David WilsonJai Samaikyandhra Party0BAPATLARs 24,60,000Rs 1,50,000
240Rayapati Sambasiva Rao (winner)TDP2NARASARAOPETRs 59,58,38,093Rs 5,62,63,516
241Rokkam DayakarRepublican Paksha (Khoripa)1KAKINADARs 15,00,000Rs 0
242Ronanki Chalapathi RaoIND0VISAKHAPATNAMRs 47,36,953Rs 2,66,000
243S AnjappaIND0CHITTOORRs 13,60,000Rs 25,00,000
244S Narendra BabuMahajana Socialist Party0RAJAMPETRs 1,15,700Rs 50,000
245S.P.Y Reddy (winner)Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party2NANDYALRs 21,95,78,079Rs 10,77,820
246Sabbam HariJai Samaikyandhra Party0VISAKHAPATNAMRs 10,82,70,254Rs 8,24,380
247Sadam Satyanarayana Raja YadavAAP0ONGOLERs 2,93,80,600Rs 0
248Sajid HussainAAP0KADAPARs 5,46,32,098Rs 1,08,40,808
249Sallangi RatnamIND0ARAKURs 14,85,000Rs 0
250Sankara Rao ChettiIND0ARAKURs 40,150Rs 0
251Sankara Rao VanuguIND0ARAKURs 6,12,528Rs 0
252Sarat Babu SurapaneniIND0VIJAYAWADARs 20,77,981Rs 0
253Sarisa Leela Prasanna KumariPyramid Party of India0ANAKAPALLERs 3,70,000Rs 0
254Satyanarayan Patnaik KuradaIND0VISAKHAPATNAMRs 60,529Rs 0
255Satyavathi KommuIND0AMALAPURAMRs 13,99,700Rs 0
256Seemakurthi Srinivasa RaoIND0VISAKHAPATNAMRs 41,15,000Rs 0
257Sekhar Babu Dorababu AddankiIND0NARSAPURAMRs 2,30,000Rs 0
258Shaik Ghouse PeerJai Samaikyandhra Party0KADAPARs 1,39,29,207Rs 6,70,425
259Shaik. Mohammad ShafiIND0ANANTAPURRs 1,43,86,694Rs 17,60,200
260Shanthi ReddyYuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party0SRIKAKULAMRs 7,91,40,770Rs 0
261Shobarani VaradiDalita Bahujana Party0KADAPARs 8,63,200Rs 69,000
262Sistla RameshINC0MACHILIPATNAMRs 1,10,00,000Rs 3,00,000
263Sivaji GottumukkalaIND0NARSAPURAMRs 63,62,000Rs 2,50,000
264Sivaparapu RosaiahMarxist Communist Party of India (United)0NARASARAOPETRs 1,97,000Rs 0
265Smt. Thota Vijaya LakshmiINC0ANAKAPALLERs 5,73,24,010Rs 40,98,674
266Somisetty Radha KrishnaIND0ONGOLERs 80,43,550Rs 22,80,000
267Songa RatnammaIND0TIRUPATINilRs 0
268Srinivas DangetiAAP0KAKINADARs 1,42,71,000Rs 0
269Srinivas Kesineni (winner)TDP3VIJAYAWADARs 1,28,41,22,669Rs 71,54,62,989
270Srinivasa Rao SangisettiPyramid Party of India0RAJAHMUNDRYRs 1,06,40,000Rs 5,00,000
271Srinivasa Rao TatineniIND0VIJAYAWADARs 8,10,000Rs 0
272Srinivasa Reddy ReddeppagariTDP0KADAPARs 49,75,43,411Rs 10,02,08,035
273Sukpalli NaveenIND0NELLORERs 26,002Rs 0
274Sunil Kumar ChalamalasettyYuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party0KAKINADARs 10,19,92,671Rs 1,89,30,000
275Surapureddy Nagendra SairamIND0VISAKHAPATNAMRs 49,000Rs 0
276Svpkh Gopala Krishnam Raju S/O. VenkathirajuPyramid Party of India0NARSAPURAMRs 5,92,50,056Rs 82,00,000
277Syed HaneefJai Samaikyandhra Party2NELLORERs 4,80,73,859Rs 45,39,500
278T. Kuldeep ChoudarySamaikya Telugu Rajyam0ANANTAPURRs 9,13,31,000Rs 6,36,000
279Tadivaka Ramesh NaiduJai Samaikyandhra Party0VIZIANAGARAMRs 91,00,000Rs 27,00,000
280Tanuku DivakarIND0VISAKHAPATNAMRs 11,52,000Rs 7,00,000
281Tekumudi Venkata RaoPyramid Party of India0KAKINADARs 15,99,555Rs 4,28,000
282Thota Chandra SekharYuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party0ELURURs 4,34,10,500Rs 0
283Thota Venkata Narasimham (winner)TDP0KAKINADARs 1,74,95,976Rs 1,20,000
284Tirupathi Rao KaranamBSP1ANAKAPALLERs 61,51,000Rs 0
285Tota Tejeswara RaoIND0SRIKAKULAMRs 1,06,000Rs 0
286Tummalapalli Satya RamakrishnaJai Samaikyandhra Party1KAKINADARs 1,63,22,137Rs 12,82,773
287Uda VenkateswararaoIND0ELURURs 13,80,000Rs 10,00,000
288Udaia Kumar MusukuIndian Christian Secular Party0GURAJALARs 44,26,24,916Rs 9,54,406
289Ullagi David Jaya KumarAAP0NANDYALRs 2,29,000Rs 1,40,000
290Uma Maheswara Rao AretiIND0VISAKHAPATNAMRs 2,48,000Rs 0
291Undru Gani RajuIND1AMALAPURAMRs 31,721Rs 0
292V PattabhiIND0RAJAMPETNilRs 0
293V.Radha Krishna MurthyIND0VIJAYAWADARs 1,27,11,000Rs 1,00,000
294Vadapalli RaghunadhPyramid Party of India0MACHILIPATNAMRs 15,70,000Rs 2,23,000
295Vaddi Winston ChurchilIND0AMALAPURAMRs 2,95,000Rs 0
296Vadlamuri Krishna SwaroopDalita Bahujana Party0ANAKAPALLENilRs 0
297Vakati Narayana ReddyINC0NELLORERs 2,51,38,66,365Rs 45,93,22,369
298Vangala Sreenivasa ReddyIND1NANDYALRs 50,50,000Rs 6,50,000
299Vangalapudi YeshayyaIND0NARSAPURAMRs 7,32,000Rs 0
300Vanka Ravindranath S/O SatyanarayanaYuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party0NARSAPURAMRs 1,26,79,07,245Rs 0
301Varaprasad Rao Velagapalli (winner)Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party0TIRUPATIRs 12,91,28,388Rs 31,32,962
302Varikuti AmruthapaniYuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party0BAPATLARs 5,26,33,913Rs 1,46,62,335
303Vasudeva Rao BodduCPI(ML)L0SRIKAKULAMRs 30,000Rs 0
304Veena Ajaya KumarINC0KADAPARs 17,69,300Rs 0
305Veera Anil Kumar Reddy GandluruJD(S)0KADAPARs 1,36,21,087Rs 3,00,000
306Vemula Krishna RaoBSP0ONGOLERs 1,00,000Rs 0
307Venkata Appala Narasimha Rao KarraIND0KAKINADARs 30,41,950Rs 3,14,257
308Venkata Rama Rao UppalaPyramid Party of India0ELURURs 39,23,000Rs 0
309Venkata Swetha Chalapathi Kumara Krishna Rangarao RavuYuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party0VIZIANAGARAMRs 13,85,15,567Rs 1,61,35,804
310Venkateswara Rao Maganti (winner)TDP2ELURURs 12,93,94,729Rs 5,52,94,433
311Venugopal RachineniRashtriya Praja Congress (Secular)1KADAPARs 18,30,795Rs 85,435
312Vijamalla Chitti BabuIND1KAKINADARs 45,000Rs 0
313Vijaya Chakravarthy PanthagadaRepublican Party of India (Khobragade)0AMALAPURAMRs 5,20,000Rs 0
314Vijaya Harsha Kumar GeddamJai Samaikyandhra Party2AMALAPURAMRs 1,13,84,157Rs 40,50,000
315Vijaya Kumari GovadaPrem Janata Dal0ELURURs 60,000Rs 0
316Vijayamma Yaduguri SandintiYuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party0VISAKHAPATNAMRs 2,19,39,132Rs 0
317Viswarupu PinipeYuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party1AMALAPURAMRs 2,89,90,944Rs 79,77,496
318Voleti Venkata Lakshmana RaoIND0NARSAPURAMRs 1,34,74,087Rs 13,18,000
319Yalangi RameshIND0AMALAPURAMRs 1,70,000Rs 25,000
320Yammanuru Venkata Sreenadh ReddyIND0VISAKHAPATNAMRs 2,55,20,000Rs 0
321Yantrapati AshokMahajana Socialist Party0ELURUNilRs 0
322Yaram Katam RajuIND0VIJAYAWADARs 18,00,47,712Rs 0
323Yarlagadda Rama Mohana RaoIND0MACHILIPATNAMRs 1,06,72,000Rs 32,10,000
324Yarram Venkata Subbareddy (winner)Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party0ONGOLERs 73,54,51,548Rs 24,05,57,614
325Yella Rao SiyyadulaIND0VIZIANAGARAMRs 65,000Rs 0
326Yellamati RameshPyramid Party of India0BAPATLARs 71,000Rs 0
327Yellipalem Ramesh ReddyJD(U)0KADAPARs 4,27,30,000Rs 1,40,00,000
328Yeluri SrilathaJai Samaikyandhra Party0NARASARAOPETRs 37,82,979Rs 6,00,000
329Yenduri Subramanyeswara RaoIND0MACHILIPATNAMRs 8,20,000Rs 0
Loading...